We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTMAN DERMATOLOGY, P.C.

ALTMAN DERMATOLOGY, P.C. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2720397. ALTMAN DERMATOLOGY, P.C. located at the address 5062 Donnington Road Clarence, New York, 14031. Company is incorporated on January 8, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is David J. Altman, Md Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -3 -
Company name ALTMAN DERMATOLOGY, P.C.
DOS ID # 2720397
Initial DOS Filing Date January 8, 2002
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALTMAN DERMATOLOGY, P.C.
5062 DONNINGTON ROAD
CLARENCE, NEW YORK, 14031
Chief Executive Officer DAVID J. ALTMAN, MD
5062 DONNINGTON ROAD
CLARENCE, NEW YORK, 14031-2418
Principal Executive Office DAVID J. ALTMAN, MD
5062 DONNINGTON ROAD
CLARENCE, NEW YORK, 14031-2418

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 18, 2008 Actual ALTMAN DERMATOLOGY, P.C.
January 17, 2002 Actual DAVID J. ALTMAN, M.D., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News