We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMERICAN HEALTH PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.

AMERICAN HEALTH PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 328382. AMERICAN HEALTH PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address 2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w. Suite 3310 Washington, District Of Columbia, 20006. Company is incorporated on April 20, 1972. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMERICAN HEALTH PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 328382
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 1972
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMERICAN HEALTH PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.
2000 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, N.W.
SUITE 3310
WASHINGTON, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA, 20006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 29, 1977 Actual AMERICAN HEALTH PLANNING ASSOCIATION, INC.
April 21, 1972 Actual AMERICAN ASSOCIATION FOR COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH PLANNING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News