We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AMERICAN MEDICAL CENTER AT DENVER

AMERICAN MEDICAL CENTER AT DENVER is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6858. AMERICAN MEDICAL CENTER AT DENVER located at the address 801 Second Ave. Suite 503 New York, New York, 00000. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AMERICAN MEDICAL CENTER AT DENVER
DOS ID # 6858
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction COLORADO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMERICAN MEDICAL CENTER AT DENVER
801 SECOND AVE. SUITE 503
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 00000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 8, 1956 Actual AMERICAN MEDICAL CENTER AT DENVER
April 21, 1928 Actual THE JEWISH CONSUMPTIVES' RELIEF SOCIETY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News