We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC.

DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 6865. DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC. located at the address 1530 Palisade Ave Fort Lee, New Jersey, 07024. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 17, 1997).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC.
DOS ID # 6865
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 17, 1997)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC.
1530 PALISADE AVE
FORT LEE, NEW JERSEY, 07024
Registered Agent DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC. 1530 PALISADE AVE FT LEE, NEW JERSEY, 07024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 25, 1970 Actual DUTCHESS LINGERIE, INC.
May 1, 1928 Actual DUTCHESS UNDERWEAR CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News