We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANIMATED PRODUCTS CORPORATION

ANIMATED PRODUCTS CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2366. SECY OF STATE (NY) located at the address * , All Others,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANIMATED PRODUCTS CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2366
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SECY OF STATE (NY)
*
, ALL OTHERS,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 1924 Actual ANIMATED PRODUCTS CORPORATION
February 9, 1917 Actual ANIMATED PICTURE PRODUCTS CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News