We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

W. M. RITTER FLOORING CORPORATION

W. M. RITTER FLOORING CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2370. EUGENE P. BURR located at the address 2568 Park Ave. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name W. M. RITTER FLOORING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2370
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction WEST VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EUGENE P. BURR
2568 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 10, 1917 Actual W. M. RITTER FLOORING CORPORATION
February 21, 1917 Actual THE RITTER FLOORING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News