We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ABBOTT & BEYMER LAND COMPANY, INC.

ABBOTT & BEYMER LAND COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2377. OSCAR F. GEORGE located at the address 621 Marine Bank Bldg. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ABBOTT & BEYMER LAND COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 2377
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OSCAR F. GEORGE
621 MARINE BANK BLDG.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 15, 1924 Actual ABBOTT & BEYMER LAND COMPANY, INC.
March 2, 1917 Actual THE WILLIAM TAIT REALTY COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News