We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

APACHE HOLDINGS LLC

APACHE HOLDINGS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2951375. APACHE HOLDINGS LLC located at the address 471 Central Park West #5C New York, New York, 10025. Company is incorporated on August 24, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 31, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name APACHE HOLDINGS LLC
DOS ID # 2951375
Initial DOS Filing Date August 24, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 31, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process APACHE HOLDINGS LLC
471 CENTRAL PARK WEST #5C
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10025
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 31, 2005 Actual APACHE HOLDINGS LLC
September 8, 2003 Actual E-COMMERCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News