We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE, INC.

FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 2951370. FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE, INC. located at the address 4610 Bloomsbury Dr. Syracuse, New York, 13215. Company is incorporated on September 6, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Katrina Lucisano Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE, INC.
DOS ID # 2951370
Initial DOS Filing Date September 6, 2003
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction GEORGIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE, INC.
4610 BLOOMSBURY DR.
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13215
Chief Executive Officer KATRINA LUCISANO
4610 BLOOMSBURY DR
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13215
Principal Executive Office KATRINA LUCISANO
4610 BLOOMSBURY DR
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13215

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 8, 2003 Fictitious FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE CO. OF NY
September 8, 2003 Actual FAMILY FIRST MORTGAGE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News