We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PREMIER NOTE NETWORK, INC.

PREMIER NOTE NETWORK, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2951365. PREMIER NOTE NETWORK, INC. located at the address 707 Richmond Ave Buffalo, New York, 14222. Company is incorporated on September 5, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 14, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PREMIER NOTE NETWORK, INC.
DOS ID # 2951365
Initial DOS Filing Date September 5, 2003
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 14, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PREMIER NOTE NETWORK, INC.
707 RICHMOND AVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14222

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 9, 2003 Actual PREMIER NOTE NETWORK, INC.
September 7, 2003 Actual PREMIER NOTES NETWORK, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News