We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

APTECH BUILDERS INC

APTECH BUILDERS INC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3190437. APTECH BUILDERS INC located at the address 89-32 Pontiac Street 2Nd Floor Queens Village, New York, 11427. Company is incorporated on April 12, 2005. The Chief Executive Officer is Yasmin Syed Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name APTECH BUILDERS INC
DOS ID # 3190437
Initial DOS Filing Date April 12, 2005
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process APTECH BUILDERS INC
89-32 PONTIAC STREET
2ND FLOOR
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11427
Chief Executive Officer YASMIN SYED
89-32 PONTIAC STREET
2ND FLOOR
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11427
Principal Executive Office APTECH BUILDERS INC
89-32 PONTIAC STREET
2ND FLOOR
QUEENS VILLAGE, NEW YORK, 11427

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 2014 Actual APTECH BUILDERS INC
February 11, 2014 Actual NOOR ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION CORP.
April 12, 2005 Actual NOOR GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News