We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NR VENTURES I, INC.

NR VENTURES I, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3190428. NR VENTURES I, INC. located at the address 98 Cutter Mill Road Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on April 11, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NR VENTURES I, INC.
DOS ID # 3190428
Initial DOS Filing Date April 11, 2005
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NR VENTURES I, INC.
98 CUTTER MILL ROAD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 3, 2007 Actual NR VENTURES I, INC.
April 12, 2005 Actual PATENTVEST, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News