We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PATRIOT SECURITY, LLC

PATRIOT SECURITY, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3190426. STALLION SECURITY located at the address 1853 Peck Avenue Bayshore, New York, 11706. Company is incorporated on April 12, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PATRIOT SECURITY, LLC
DOS ID # 3190426
Initial DOS Filing Date April 12, 2005
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STALLION SECURITY
1853 PECK AVENUE
BAYSHORE, NEW YORK, 11706

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 12, 2005 Fictitious STALLION SECURITY
April 12, 2005 Actual PATRIOT SECURITY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News