We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS II, L.P.

ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS II, L.P. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3023108. C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY located at the address 80 State Street Albany, New York, 12207-2543. Company is incorporated on March 5, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS II, L.P.
DOS ID # 3023108
Initial DOS Filing Date March 5, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543
Registered Agent CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
80 STATE STREET
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207-2543

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 20, 2013 Actual ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS II, L.P.
March 8, 2004 Actual APOLLO EU REAL ESTATE ADVISORS II, L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News