We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC

ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3023706. ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC located at the address Two Manhattanville Rod, 2Nd Fl Purchase, New York, 10577. Company is incorporated on March 3, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC
DOS ID # 3023706
Initial DOS Filing Date March 3, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC
TWO MANHATTANVILLE ROD, 2ND FL
PURCHASE, NEW YORK, 10577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 28, 2013 Actual ARES EUROPEAN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC
March 9, 2004 Actual APOLLO EU REAL ESTATE ADVISORS GP II, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News