We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ASHER PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS, LTD.

ASHER PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS, LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1007518. ASHER PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS, LTD. located at the address 1430 Broadway, 7Th Fl. New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on June 21, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ASHER PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS, LTD.
DOS ID # 1007518
Initial DOS Filing Date June 21, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ASHER PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS, LTD.
1430 BROADWAY, 7TH FL.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 1985 Actual ASHER PERSONNEL CONSULTANTS, LTD.
March 4, 2014 Actual AXION LOCUM TENENS GROUP, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News