We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

AVOX SYSTEMS INC.

AVOX SYSTEMS INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3023913. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on March 6, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (sep 25, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name AVOX SYSTEMS INC.
DOS ID # 3023913
Initial DOS Filing Date March 6, 2004
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Sep 25, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 2, 2004 Actual AVOX SYSTEMS INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual SCOTT AVIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News