We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SPENCER CORP.NY

SPENCER CORP.NY is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3023922. SPENCER CORP.NY located at the address Brian Spencer 2546 Mermaid Ave Wantagh, New York, 11793. Company is incorporated on March 9, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Brian Spencer Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (aug 28, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SPENCER CORP.NY
DOS ID # 3023922
Initial DOS Filing Date March 9, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Aug 28, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process SPENCER CORP.NY
BRIAN SPENCER
2546 MERMAID AVE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Chief Executive Officer BRIAN SPENCER
2546 MERMAID AVENUE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793
Principal Executive Office BRIAN SPENCER
2546 MERMAID AVENUE
WANTAGH, NEW YORK, 11793

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 2004 Actual SPENCER CORP.NY
March 9, 2004 Actual RECNEPS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News