We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VN HOLDING, INC.

VN HOLDING, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3023921. VN HOLDING, INC. located at the address 1159 Pittsford-Victor Rd Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on March 8, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Annette Warren Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VN HOLDING, INC.
DOS ID # 3023921
Initial DOS Filing Date March 8, 2004
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process VN HOLDING, INC.
1159 PITTSFORD-VICTOR RD
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Chief Executive Officer ANNETTE WARREN
1159 PITTSFORD-VICTOR RD
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534
Principal Executive Office ANNETTE WARREN
115 NEUCHATEL LANE
FAIRPORT, NEW YORK, 14450

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 2012 Actual VN HOLDING, INC.
March 9, 2004 Actual VOCALNET, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News