We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BARLEX OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.

BARLEX OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 200854. NU-SASH OF BUFFALO, INC. located at the address 1525 Marine Trust Bldg. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on July 28, 1966. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BARLEX OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
DOS ID # 200854
Initial DOS Filing Date July 28, 1966
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NU-SASH OF BUFFALO, INC.
1525 MARINE TRUST BLDG.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 Par Value 10

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 15, 1973 Actual BARLEX OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
April 12, 1967 Actual NU-SASH OF NORTHWESTERN NEW YORK, INC.
July 29, 1966 Actual NU-SASH OF BUFFALO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News