We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BARTELSTONE GLASS DISTRIBUTORS, INC.

BARTELSTONE GLASS DISTRIBUTORS, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 20873. BARTELSTONE GLASS DISTRIBUTORS, INC. located at the address 441 Cortlandt St Belleville, New Jersey, 07109. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BARTELSTONE GLASS DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 20873
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BARTELSTONE GLASS DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
441 CORTLANDT ST
BELLEVILLE, NEW JERSEY, 07109
Registered Agent JACK KENT 441 CORTLANDT ST BELLEVILLE, NEBRASKA, 07109

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
300 Par Value 100

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 1991 Actual BARTELSTONE GLASS DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
June 4, 1925 Actual OSCAR BARTELSTONE GLAZING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News