We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LITTLE NECK & DOUGLASON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.

LITTLE NECK & DOUGLASON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 20862. S/S DAVID REA located at the address 250-02 Northern Blvd. Little Neck, New York, 11363. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LITTLE NECK & DOUGLASON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
DOS ID # 20862
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S DAVID REA
250-02 NORTHERN BLVD.
LITTLE NECK, NEW YORK, 11363
Registered Agent N/A DAVID REA 250-02 NORTHERN BLVD. LITTLE NECK, NEW YORK, 11363

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 1982 Actual LITTLE NECK & DOUGLASON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
November 28, 1926 Actual LITTLE NECK CHAMBER OF COMMERCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News