We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BAYCHESTER, NEREID TAXPAYERS & CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.

BAYCHESTER, NEREID TAXPAYERS & CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 21162. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BAYCHESTER, NEREID TAXPAYERS & CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 21162
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 29, 1969 Actual BAYCHESTER, NEREID TAXPAYERS & CIVIC ASSOCIATION, INC.
April 28, 1927 Actual BATHGATE TAX PAYERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News