We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BEDFORD FELDSPAR COMPANY

BEDFORD FELDSPAR COMPANY is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 1078. CHARLES INGRAM located at the address 95 William St. New York, New York, 10038. Company is incorporated on December 20, 1910. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BEDFORD FELDSPAR COMPANY
DOS ID # 1078
Initial DOS Filing Date December 20, 1910
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CHARLES INGRAM
95 WILLIAM ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 21, 1911 Actual BEDFORD FELDSPAR COMPANY
December 23, 1910 Actual SPARVETTA MINING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News