We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOHNSON, BLAGDEN & MCTURNAN, INCORPORATED

JOHNSON, BLAGDEN & MCTURNAN, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1074. EDWARD S. BLAGDEN located at the address 1 Madisn Ave. New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on December 15, 1910. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOHNSON, BLAGDEN & MCTURNAN, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 1074
Initial DOS Filing Date December 15, 1910
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDWARD S. BLAGDEN
1 MADISN AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 31, 1911 Actual JOHNSON, BLAGDEN & MCTURNAN, INCORPORATED
December 16, 1910 Actual JOHNSON, BLAGDEN & MCTURAN, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News