We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENDERSON-1993-1, LLC

BENDERSON-1993-1, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2651112. SHAUN B JACKSON, ESQ. located at the address 570 Delaware Ave Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on June 12, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENDERSON-1993-1, LLC
DOS ID # 2651112
Initial DOS Filing Date June 12, 2001
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHAUN B JACKSON, ESQ.
570 DELAWARE AVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202
Registered Agent DAVID H BALDAUF
570 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 20, 2003 Actual BENDERSON-1993-1, LLC
June 15, 2001 Actual BUFFALO-1993-1, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News