We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIGHT IN WINTER FESTIVAL, INC.

LIGHT IN WINTER FESTIVAL, INC. is an entity registered at TOMPKINS county with company number 2651117. LIGHT IN WINTER FESTIVAL, INC. located at the address 614 N. Cayuga St. Ithaca, New York, 14850. Company is incorporated on June 14, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jan 03, 2014).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIGHT IN WINTER FESTIVAL, INC.
DOS ID # 2651117
Initial DOS Filing Date June 14, 2001
County TOMPKINS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jan 03, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LIGHT IN WINTER FESTIVAL, INC.
614 N. CAYUGA ST.
ITHACA, NEW YORK, 14850

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 8, 2003 Actual LIGHT IN WINTER FESTIVAL, INC.
June 15, 2001 Actual ITHACA HARMONY IN NATURE FESTIVAL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News