We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

EUROSMILE DENTISTRY P.C.

EUROSMILE DENTISTRY P.C. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2651123. EUROSMILE DENTISTRY P.C. located at the address 12 South Central Ave Spring Valley, New York, 10977. Company is incorporated on June 15, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Helen T Grant Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name EUROSMILE DENTISTRY P.C.
DOS ID # 2651123
Initial DOS Filing Date June 15, 2001
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EUROSMILE DENTISTRY P.C.
12 SOUTH CENTRAL AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977
Chief Executive Officer HELEN T GRANT
12 SOUTH CENTRAL AVE
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977
Principal Executive Office HELEN T GRANT
175 SICKLETOWN RD
SPRING VALLEY, NEW YORK, 10977
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 26, 2001 Actual EUROSMILE DENTISTRY P.C.
June 15, 2001 Actual EUROSMILE DENTAL P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News