We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENNY'S BRICK OVEN INC.

BENNY'S BRICK OVEN INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3532617. SAMUEL RUSS located at the address 1280 East 12Th Street Apt 5K Brooklyn, New York, 11230. Company is incorporated on June 17, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name BENNY'S BRICK OVEN INC.
DOS ID # 3532617
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SAMUEL RUSS
1280 EAST 12TH STREET
APT 5K
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11230

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 2008 Actual BENNY'S BRICK OVEN INC.
July 19, 2007 Actual HOMES IN THE COMMUNITY INC.
June 18, 2007 Actual JEWISH HOMES FOR SALE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News