We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BENNY'S CARRIAGE HOUSE PIZZERIA, INC.

BENNY'S CARRIAGE HOUSE PIZZERIA, INC. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 2197109. GEORGE V IACOBACCIO located at the address 108 N Front St Po Box 3623 Kingston, New York, 12402. Company is incorporated on October 22, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Benedict Calcagno Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BENNY'S CARRIAGE HOUSE PIZZERIA, INC.
DOS ID # 2197109
Initial DOS Filing Date October 22, 1997
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE V IACOBACCIO
108 N FRONT ST
PO BOX 3623
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12402
Chief Executive Officer BENEDICT CALCAGNO
224 MAPLE AVENUE
TILLSON, NEW YORK, 12486
Principal Executive Office BENNY'S CARRIAGE HOUSE PIZZERIA, INC.
224 MAPLE AVE
TILLSON, NEW YORK, 12486

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 10, 1998 Actual BENNY'S CARRIAGE HOUSE PIZZERIA, INC.
November 6, 1997 Actual BENNY & NICK'S CARRIAGE HOUSE PIZZERIA & RESTAURANT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News