We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BERGEN JUNCTION TERMINAL COMPANY

BERGEN JUNCTION TERMINAL COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 9014. BERGEN JUNCTION TERMINAL COMPANY located at the address 30 Church St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name BERGEN JUNCTION TERMINAL COMPANY
DOS ID # 9014
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BERGEN JUNCTION TERMINAL COMPANY
30 CHURCH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 16, 1910 Actual BERGEN JUNCTION TERMINAL COMPANY
December 1, 1902 Actual GRANTWOOD COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News