We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MANZ CORPORATION

MANZ CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 9012. EDGAR MADDEN located at the address 141 Broadway New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MANZ CORPORATION
DOS ID # 9012
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction ILLINOIS
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process EDGAR MADDEN
141 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 11, 1929 Actual MANZ CORPORATION
November 21, 1902 Actual J. MANZ ENGRAVING COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News