We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIBLE CHRISTIAN UNION, INC.

BIBLE CHRISTIAN UNION, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 19188. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BIBLE CHRISTIAN UNION, INC.
DOS ID # 19188
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 1926 Actual EUROPEAN CHRISTIAN MISSION
February 1, 1953 Actual NATIONAL BIBLE CHRISTIAN UNION, INC.
May 23, 1954 Actual BIBLE CHRISTIAN UNION, INC.
June 5, 1924 Actual INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN UNION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News