We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BIBLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING INSTITUTE, INC.

BIBLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING INSTITUTE, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 45275. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BIBLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING INSTITUTE, INC.
DOS ID # 45275
Initial DOS Filing Date
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 24, 1957 Actual BIBLE CHRISTIAN TRAINING INSTITUTE, INC.
March 17, 1945 Actual AMERICAN SEMINARY OF THE BIBLE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News