We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WESTMORELAND ASSOCIATION, INC.

WESTMORELAND ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 19180. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WESTMORELAND ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 19180
Initial DOS Filing Date
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 7, 1954 Actual WESTMORELAND ASSOCIATION, INC.
June 6, 1924 Actual LITTLE NECK WESTMORELAND ASSOCIATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News