We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BLUE BALLS BUS, INC.

BLUE BALLS BUS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4607570. BLUE BALLS BUS, INC. located at the address 311 Hartwell Drive Buffalo, New York, 14216. Company is incorporated on July 13, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BLUE BALLS BUS, INC.
DOS ID # 4607570
Initial DOS Filing Date July 13, 2014
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BLUE BALLS BUS, INC.
311 HARTWELL DRIVE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14216

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 17, 2014 Actual BLUE BALLS BUS, INC.
July 15, 2014 Actual BLUE BALLS BUST, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News