We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRONX BOTTLE EXCHANGE, INC.

BRONX BOTTLE EXCHANGE, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 20010. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRONX BOTTLE EXCHANGE, INC.
DOS ID # 20010
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 10, 1941 Actual BRONX BOTTLE EXCHANGE, INC.
September 2, 1925 Actual UPTOWN MINERAL WATER DEALERS PROTECTIVE ASSOCIATION. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News