We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BRONX BOWLING PROPRIETORS ASSOCIATION, INC.

BRONX BOWLING PROPRIETORS ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 35948. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BRONX BOWLING PROPRIETORS ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 35948
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 13, 1961 Actual BRONX BOWLING PROPRIETORS ASSOCIATION, INC.
December 30, 1930 Actual BRONX BOWLING ALLEY OWNERS ASS'N. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News