We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROWN CHIARI, LLP

BROWN CHIARI, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2208903. BROWN CHIARI, LLP located at the address 30 Brunswick Road Depew, New York, 14043-4091. Company is incorporated on December 15, 1997. Current status of the company is inactive - notice of withdrawal (may 29, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BROWN CHIARI, LLP
DOS ID # 2208903
Initial DOS Filing Date December 15, 1997
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Notice of Withdrawal (May 29, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BROWN CHIARI, LLP
30 BRUNSWICK ROAD
DEPEW, NEW YORK, 14043-4091
Principal Executive Office BROWN CHIARI, LLP
30 BRUNSWICK ROAD
DEPEW, NEW YORK, 14043-4091

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 29, 2004 Actual BROWN CHIARI, LLP
December 16, 1997 Actual BROWN, CHIARI, CAPIZZI & FRASCOGNA LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News