We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

BROWN CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATES P.C.

BROWN CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATES P.C. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 1044760. DR HOWARD M BROWN located at the address 187 New Hackensack Rd Wappingers Falls, New York, 12590-1722. Company is incorporated on December 17, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Howard M Brown Dc Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name BROWN CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATES P.C.
DOS ID # 1044760
Initial DOS Filing Date December 17, 1985
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DR HOWARD M BROWN
187 NEW HACKENSACK RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK, 12590-1722
Chief Executive Officer HOWARD M BROWN DC
THE CORPORATION
187 NEW HACKENSACK RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK, 12590-1722
Principal Executive Office BROWN CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATES P.C.
DR HOWARD M BROWN
187 NEW HACKENSACK RD
WAPPINGERS FALLS, NEW YORK, 12590-1722

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 6, 1991 Actual BROWN CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATES P.C.
December 19, 1985 Actual RICHARD BROWN, D.C., P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News