We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO. INC.

C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO. INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5593. C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO. INC. located at the address 1834 Broadway New York, New York, 10023. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO. INC.
DOS ID # 5593
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO. INC.
1834 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 19, 1926 Actual C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO. INC.
July 13, 1925 Actual C-Y CHOCOLATE YEAST CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News