We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

COLOR ANIMATION CORPORATION

COLOR ANIMATION CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5586. THE VIBGYOR CORPORATION located at the address 231-35 E. 42Nd St. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name COLOR ANIMATION CORPORATION
DOS ID # 5586
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE VIBGYOR CORPORATION
231-35 E. 42ND ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 27, 1926 Actual COLOR ANIMATION CORPORATION
June 23, 1925 Actual THE VIBGYOR CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News