We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HARRY GOLDWYN AND SONS, INC.

HARRY GOLDWYN AND SONS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 5597. HARRY GOLDFISH AND SONS, INC. located at the address 242 Main St. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HARRY GOLDWYN AND SONS, INC.
DOS ID # 5597
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HARRY GOLDFISH AND SONS, INC.
242 MAIN ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 1929 Actual HARRY GOLDWYN AND SONS, INC.
July 13, 1925 Actual HARRY GOLDFISH AND SONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News