We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CABLE ADDRESS PUBLISHERS, INCORPORATED

CABLE ADDRESS PUBLISHERS, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 7829. CABLE ADDRESS REGISTRATIONS INCORPORATED located at the address 9009 195Th Place Hollis, New York, 11423. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name CABLE ADDRESS PUBLISHERS, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 7829
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction OHIO
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CABLE ADDRESS REGISTRATIONS INCORPORATED
9009 195TH PLACE
HOLLIS, NEW YORK, 11423

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 7, 1930 Actual CABLE ADDRESS PUBLISHERS, INCORPORATED
October 6, 1929 Actual CABLE ADDRESS REGISTRATIONS INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News