We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CALLAGHAN, ATKINSON & COMPANY, INC.

CALLAGHAN, ATKINSON & COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2288. CORNELIUS H. CALLAGHAN located at the address 11 Broadway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CALLAGHAN, ATKINSON & COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 2288
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CORNELIUS H. CALLAGHAN
11 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 9, 1917 Actual CALLAGHAN, ATKINSON & COMPANY, INC.
September 14, 1916 Actual CALLAGHAN, ATKINSON & SEARS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News