We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE GULICK-HENDERSON LABORATORIES, INC.

THE GULICK-HENDERSON LABORATORIES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2279. HENRY GULICK located at the address 30 Church St. New York, New York, 10007. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE GULICK-HENDERSON LABORATORIES, INC.
DOS ID # 2279
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HENRY GULICK
30 CHURCH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10007

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 1949 Actual THE GULICK-HENDERSON LABORATORIES, INC.
September 12, 1916 Actual GULICK-HENDERSON COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News