We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CAMPBELL ART COMPANY

CAMPBELL ART COMPANY is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8349. ARTHUR F. RICH located at the address Broadway & 23Rd St. Flatiron Bldg. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CAMPBELL ART COMPANY
DOS ID # 8349
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARTHUR F. RICH
BROADWAY & 23RD ST.
FLATIRON BLDG.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 1907 Actual CAMPBELL ART COMPANY
February 7, 1900 Actual ALFRED S. CAMPBELL ART COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News