We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JASING, INC.

JASING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 8345. GEORGE S. BLAMPEY located at the address 312 Braodway New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JASING, INC.
DOS ID # 8345
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE S. BLAMPEY
312 BRAODWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 19, 1968 Actual JASING, INC.
February 2, 1900 Actual TRAUTMANN, BAILEY & BLAMPEY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News