We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CGR GLOBAL INC

CGR GLOBAL INC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4356035. CGR GLOBAL INC located at the address 146 Middleton Street Suite 7B Brooklyn, New York, 11206. Company is incorporated on February 2, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CGR GLOBAL INC
DOS ID # 4356035
Initial DOS Filing Date February 2, 2013
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CGR GLOBAL INC
146 MIDDLETON STREET
SUITE 7B
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11206

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 26, 2013 Actual CGR GLOBAL INC
February 4, 2013 Actual CR INDUSTRIAL CONCRETE INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News