We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

CGR SYSTEMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR CORP.

CGR SYSTEMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3467453. CARLOS J ROCHA located at the address 64 East 97Th St Ste 26 New York, New York, 10029. Company is incorporated on January 23, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Carlos J Rocha Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name CGR SYSTEMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR CORP.
DOS ID # 3467453
Initial DOS Filing Date January 23, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CARLOS J ROCHA
64 EAST 97TH ST
STE 26
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10029
Chief Executive Officer CARLOS J ROCHA
64 EAST 97TH ST
STE 26
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10029
Principal Executive Office CGR SYSTEMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR CORP.
64 EAST 97TH ST
STE 26
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10029
Registered Agent DIMITRIOS SPANOS, ESQ.
14TH FLOOR
52 VANDERBILT AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 2007 Actual CGR SYSTEMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR CORP.
January 24, 2007 Actual CJR SYSTEMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News